Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League
Home
News
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
Statistics
Tournaments
Clubs
Rules
Scorecard
Contact us
Player statistics for entire league
By individual
View stats by pair
Player
Club
Rubbers
Games
P
W
D
L
W
Ave
Faye Garland
David Lloyd
6
6
0
0
60
10.0
Smriti Safaya
Heworth
6
5
1
0
60
10.0
Aimi Brogden
York
6
6
0
0
58
9.7
Jill Le Pla
York
6
6
0
0
58
9.7
Sharon Fletcher
Copmanthorpe
9
4
3
2
58
6.4
Emma Cashmore
Bishopthorpe
6
5
1
0
56
9.3
Sarah Mawby
Bishopthorpe
6
5
1
0
56
9.3
Jo Powell
David Lloyd
6
5
0
1
56
9.3
Laura Robson
Rowntree Park
6
6
0
0
54
9.0
Sue Thompson
Copmanthorpe
9
5
1
3
53
5.9
Fay Wise
York
6
5
1
0
52
8.7
Imogen Fuller
Copmanthorpe
9
4
1
4
52
5.8
Katie Swift
Copmanthorpe
9
4
1
4
52
5.8
Nejla Aslan
David Lloyd
9
4
2
3
50
5.6
Emma Whiting
Rufforth
9
4
0
5
50
5.6
Jo Earl
Cliffe
6
5
1
0
49
8.2
Katie Draper
Starbeck
6
4
2
0
49
8.2
Wendy Stirke
York
6
4
0
2
49
8.2
Fiona Thake-Smith
Poppleton
9
4
1
4
49
5.4
Jane Pemberton
Cliffe
6
5
0
1
48
8.0
Liz Burdett
Poppleton
6
5
1
0
48
8.0
Nicola Davies
Poppleton
6
5
1
0
48
8.0
Lorraine Peary
Boston Spa
6
3
2
1
47
7.8
Jen Marshall
Cliffe
6
5
0
1
47
7.8
Christine Thomas
Copmanthorpe
6
4
1
1
47
7.8
Karen Chlebo
Poppleton
6
5
1
0
47
7.8
Leila Bull
Poppleton
6
5
1
0
47
7.8
Kate Browne
Sutton Upon Derwent
6
4
1
1
47
7.8
Nicola Graham
Sutton Upon Derwent
6
4
1
1
47
7.8
Sue Hanley
Bishopthorpe
6
4
0
2
46
7.7
Antonia Gane
Heworth
6
4
1
1
46
7.7
Jane Merritt
Heworth
6
4
1
1
46
7.7
Christine Noddings
Starbeck
6
5
1
0
46
7.7
Fiona White
David Lloyd
9
3
2
4
46
5.1
Elizabeth Mallory
Fulford
9
2
4
3
46
5.1
Charlotte Howard
Poppleton
6
3
1
2
45
7.5
Caroline White
York
6
4
1
1
45
7.5
Alison Coughlan
Poppleton
9
3
0
6
45
5.0
Sarah Davies
Copmanthorpe
6
4
1
1
44
7.3
Jo Broadhead
Boston Spa
6
3
1
2
43
7.2
Heidi Williams
Rowntree Park
6
4
0
2
43
7.2
Fran Critchley
Wigginton
6
4
1
1
43
7.2
Kate Dance
Wigginton
6
4
1
1
43
7.2
Julia Sykes
Bishopthorpe
6
4
0
2
42
7.0
Sue Wilson
Bishopthorpe
6
4
0
2
42
7.0
Sara Robinson
Boston Spa
6
4
1
1
42
7.0
Margaret Denness
Bubwith
6
3
0
3
42
7.0
Rachel Wottge
Bubwith
6
3
0
3
42
7.0
Liz Paxman
Fulford
6
3
1
2
42
7.0
Freya Devine
Poppleton
6
5
0
1
42
7.0
Annette Houghton
Sutton Upon Derwent
6
3
1
2
42
7.0
Monica Smith
Sutton Upon Derwent
6
3
1
2
42
7.0
Chris Howat
Appleton Roebuck
6
4
0
2
41
6.8
Gayle Bradley
Cliffe
6
3
2
1
41
6.8
Sue Sumner
Pocklington
6
4
1
1
41
6.8
Claire Kettle
Sutton Upon Derwent
6
4
0
2
41
6.8
Sheila Nicholson
Sutton Upon Derwent
6
4
0
2
41
6.8
Rachel Hill
Wetherby
6
3
1
2
41
6.8
Yvonne Mannall
Wetherby
6
3
1
2
41
6.8
Gerry Screeton
Wilberfoss
6
4
0
2
41
6.8
Charlotte Mannall
Wetherby
9
2
1
6
41
4.6
Helen Watkins
Heworth
6
3
1
2
40
6.7
Sarah Blacker
Wigginton
6
3
1
2
40
6.7
Carolyn Taylor
Fulford
6
2
2
2
39
6.5
Susan Scott
Fulford
6
2
2
2
39
6.5
Charlotte Phillips
Rowntree Park
6
4
0
2
39
6.5
Rachel Hughes
Wetherby
6
2
3
1
39
6.5
Debbie Chapman
Appleton Roebuck
6
2
2
2
38
6.3
Denise Jagger
Heworth
6
4
0
2
38
6.3
Helen Whilesmith
Pocklington
6
3
1
2
38
6.3
Jess Dawkes
Appleton Roebuck
6
2
3
1
37
6.2
Carol Hall
Boston Spa
6
2
2
2
37
6.2
Wendy Cook
Fulford
6
2
1
3
37
6.2
Laura Turnbull
Poppleton
6
3
0
3
37
6.2
Sue Watson
Boston Spa
9
1
2
6
37
4.1
Lesley Savage
Cliffe
6
2
2
2
36
6.0
Theresa McKibbin
Copmanthorpe
6
3
1
2
36
6.0
Charlotte of Shea
Fulford
6
2
1
3
36
6.0
Elizabeth Opie
Fulford
6
2
1
3
36
6.0
Ailish Brown
Rowntree Park
6
1
1
4
36
6.0
Hannah Nash
Rowntree Park
6
1
1
4
36
6.0
Suzanne Hart
Wetherby
6
1
1
4
36
6.0
Helen Gray
Heworth
6
3
0
3
35
5.8
Monica Haritakis
Heworth
6
3
0
3
35
5.8
Fiona Lambert
Pocklington
6
3
1
2
35
5.8
Lisa Eade
Pocklington
6
4
0
2
35
5.8
Mell Duncan
Pocklington
6
4
0
2
35
5.8
Carole Withers
Rufforth
6
2
2
2
35
5.8
Vicky Wrigley
Rufforth
6
2
2
2
35
5.8
Dot Hare
Wigginton
6
3
1
2
35
5.8
Ros Latham
Wilberfoss
6
3
1
2
35
5.8
Sharon Davidson
David Lloyd
9
2
2
5
35
3.9
Sandy Clough
Boston Spa
6
3
0
3
34
5.7
Catie Morecroft
Poppleton
6
1
3
2
34
5.7
Fiona Vicary
Poppleton
6
1
3
2
34
5.7
Kate Gilman
Boston Spa
6
2
1
3
33
5.5
Anna Airaksinen
Bubwith
6
3
0
3
33
5.5
Madeleine Tomlinson
Bubwith
6
3
0
3
33
5.5
Alyson Ellershaw
Copmanthorpe
6
1
2
3
33
5.5
Heather Richardson
Copmanthorpe
6
2
1
3
33
5.5
Helen Taylor
Rufforth
6
2
0
4
33
5.5
Eleanor Gold
Wetherby
6
1
1
4
33
5.5
Jill Williams
Wetherby
6
1
2
3
33
5.5
Sally Hicks
Heworth
3
3
0
0
32
10.7
Amber Steel
Appleton Roebuck
6
2
1
3
32
5.3
Kate Pirie
Boston Spa
6
1
2
3
32
5.3
Lynda Withers
Copmanthorpe
6
2
1
3
32
5.3
Annabel Laidler
Starbeck
6
1
2
3
32
5.3
Di Lang
Starbeck
6
1
2
3
32
5.3
Bella Gibson
David Lloyd
3
3
0
0
31
10.3
Liv Clarke
David Lloyd
3
3
0
0
31
10.3
Sarah Falkingham
Bubwith
6
2
0
4
31
5.2
Mary Riley
Knaresborough
6
1
1
4
31
5.2
Sue Espiner
Wigginton
6
3
0
3
31
5.2
Izzy Charnock
David Lloyd
3
3
0
0
30
10.0
Joy Craig
David Lloyd
3
3
0
0
30
10.0
Maddie Turnbull
David Lloyd
3
3
0
0
30
10.0
Liz Boyes-Watson
Rowntree Park
3
3
0
0
30
10.0
Margaret Ward
Bubwith
6
1
1
4
30
5.0
Bryony Underwood
David Lloyd
6
2
1
3
30
5.0
Pauline Craddock
Fulford
6
1
0
5
30
5.0
Becky Saddler
Knaresborough
6
1
1
4
30
5.0
Natasha Quigley
Knaresborough
6
1
1
4
30
5.0
Amanda McVey
Appleton Roebuck
6
1
0
5
29
4.8
Carole Carter
Appleton Roebuck
6
1
2
3
29
4.8
Claire Fuller
Copmanthorpe
6
2
0
4
29
4.8
Jane Jones
Copmanthorpe
6
3
0
3
29
4.8
Anna Dimitropoulou
Fulford
6
1
1
4
29
4.8
Lucy Falkingham
Wistow
6
1
1
4
29
4.8
Kath Temple
Appleton Roebuck
3
3
0
0
28
9.3
Susannah Dale-Simmonds
Heworth
3
2
1
0
28
9.3
Elise Palmer
Rowntree Park
3
3
0
0
28
9.3
Chloe Miller
Starbeck
3
3
0
0
28
9.3
Lauren Whitaker
Starbeck
3
3
0
0
28
9.3
Andrene Watson
Bishopthorpe
3
3
0
0
27
9.0
Erin Proctor
Bishopthorpe
3
3
0
0
27
9.0
Corinne Vause
Boston Spa
3
3
0
0
27
9.0
Liz Bramley
Cliffe
3
3
0
0
27
9.0
Lou Lister
York
3
3
0
0
27
9.0
Sara Hulse
Fulford
6
1
0
5
27
4.5
Jenny Davis
Copmanthorpe
3
2
1
0
26
8.7
Laura Rhodes
David Lloyd
3
2
0
1
26
8.7
Fiona Smith
Poppleton
3
3
0
0
26
8.7
Helen Halsall
Starbeck
3
2
1
0
26
8.7
Rachel Fisher
Sutton Upon Derwent
3
3
0
0
26
8.7
Sally Simpson
Sutton Upon Derwent
3
3
0
0
26
8.7
Georgina MacKenzie
Bishopthorpe
3
2
0
1
25
8.3
Katie Lewis
Bishopthorpe
3
2
1
0
25
8.3
Kim Lees
Bishopthorpe
3
2
1
0
25
8.3
Dominique Morrissey
Boston Spa
3
2
1
0
25
8.3
Charlotte Todd
David Lloyd
3
2
1
0
25
8.3
Gillie Foxton
David Lloyd
3
2
1
0
25
8.3
Jennifer Jones
Poppleton
3
3
0
0
25
8.3
Jeyda Douglas
Poppleton
3
2
0
1
25
8.3
Sue Peach
Poppleton
3
2
1
0
25
8.3
Alice Eames
Rowntree Park
3
2
1
0
25
8.3
Julie Bowling
Rowntree Park
3
2
1
0
25
8.3
Vanessa Westwood-Fry
Appleton Roebuck
6
1
1
4
25
4.2
Kate Shatrova
Fulford
6
0
2
4
25
4.2
Clare McMahon
Rufforth
6
2
0
4
25
4.2
Carmem Mackle
Fulford
3
2
0
1
24
8.0
Ann Walker
New Earswick
3
2
1
0
24
8.0
Emily Broadbent
New Earswick
3
2
1
0
24
8.0
Clare Davies
York
3
2
0
1
24
8.0
Georgia Musgrave
York
3
2
0
1
24
8.0
Ruth Painter
Fulford
6
0
3
3
24
4.0
Clare Dixon
Heworth
6
1
0
5
24
4.0
Oxanne Wilson
Wistow
6
1
0
5
24
4.0
Mia Mutarelli-Atkinson
Bubwith
3
2
0
1
23
7.7
Sue Smith
Bubwith
3
2
0
1
23
7.7
Charlene Brittan
Dunnington
3
2
1
0
23
7.7
Jo Leigh
Dunnington
3
2
1
0
23
7.7
Josette Farmer
Dunnington
3
2
1
0
23
7.7
Mel Williams
Dunnington
3
2
1
0
23
7.7
Debra Barnes
Heworth
3
2
1
0
23
7.7
Lucy Bryan
Heworth
3
3
0
0
23
7.7
Hannah Spencer
Poppleton
3
3
0
0
23
7.7
Catherine Gray
Rufforth
3
2
0
1
23
7.7
Wendy Farnell
Rufforth
3
2
0
1
23
7.7
Morven McPartland
Starbeck
3
3
0
0
23
7.7
Jo Middleton
York
3
2
1
0
23
7.7
Lynne Marriage
Bubwith
6
1
0
5
23
3.8
Yvette Bent
Copmanthorpe
6
2
0
4
23
3.8
Kelly Hunter
Appleton Roebuck
3
2
0
1
22
7.3
Mary Jane Murray
Appleton Roebuck
3
2
0
1
22
7.3
Lucy Kidd
Boston Spa
3
1
1
1
22
7.3
Simone Devereaux
Boston Spa
3
3
0
0
22
7.3
Amanda Robson
Copmanthorpe
3
2
1
0
22
7.3
Laura Simpson
Copmanthorpe
3
2
1
0
22
7.3
Cynthia Jackson
Poppleton
3
1
2
0
22
7.3
Steph Jackson
Poppleton
3
1
2
0
22
7.3
Alison Tullie
Rufforth
3
1
1
1
22
7.3
Wendy Watson
Rufforth
3
1
1
1
22
7.3
Natasia Wisniewska
Wigginton
3
2
0
1
22
7.3
Caroline Gaines
Wilberfoss
3
2
0
1
22
7.3
Ali Lewis
York
3
1
0
2
22
7.3
Sue Shipley
Bubwith
6
1
0
5
22
3.7
Katie Harvey
Bishopthorpe
3
2
0
1
21
7.0
Alison Ward
Boston Spa
3
2
1
0
21
7.0
Joanna Boovet
Boston Spa
3
2
0
1
21
7.0
Sheila Stuart
Boston Spa
3
2
0
1
21
7.0
Yvonne Malthouse
Boston Spa
3
2
1
0
21
7.0
Jill Rounce
Bubwith
3
1
1
1
21
7.0
Lizanne Southworth
Bubwith
3
2
0
1
21
7.0
Lyla Gaden-Thornley
David Lloyd
3
2
0
1
21
7.0
Niamh McCanolless
David Lloyd
3
2
0
1
21
7.0
Zeynep Aslan
David Lloyd
3
1
2
0
21
7.0
Kate Lewis
Rufforth
3
1
1
1
21
7.0
Sarah Skidmore
Rufforth
3
1
1
1
21
7.0
Loopy Parker
Knaresborough
6
0
0
6
21
3.5
Anna Dawkes
Appleton Roebuck
3
1
2
0
20
6.7
Jill Hodges
Copmanthorpe
3
2
0
1
20
6.7
Bala Es
David Lloyd
3
2
1
0
20
6.7
Debbie Chipps
Dunnington
3
2
0
1
20
6.7
Jenny Rossington
Dunnington
3
2
0
1
20
6.7
Hilary Spencer
Poppleton
3
2
0
1
20
6.7
Jayda Douglas
Poppleton
3
1
1
1
20
6.7
Elspeth Firth
Rufforth
3
2
0
1
20
6.7
Kirsty Tighe
Rufforth
3
2
0
1
20
6.7
Aimee Squires
Tollerton
3
2
0
1
20
6.7
Sandra Jennings
Tollerton
3
2
0
1
20
6.7
Ali Wortley
Wistow
3
1
0
2
20
6.7
Rachael Huggins
Wistow
3
1
0
2
20
6.7
Rosie Sheppard
York
3
1
1
1
20
6.7
Sophie Elliott
York
3
1
1
1
20
6.7
Lisa Hunter
Wistow
6
0
1
5
20
3.3
Brenda Pooleman
Bishopthorpe
3
1
1
1
19
6.3
Kathryn Wright
Bishopthorpe
3
1
1
1
19
6.3
Diana Longthorp
Bubwith
3
1
1
1
19
6.3
Kim Strauss
Bubwith
3
1
1
1
19
6.3
Georgie Stephenson
Fulford
3
1
0
2
19
6.3
Jill McCreedy
Fulford
3
1
0
2
19
6.3
Mel Sabberton
Knaresborough
3
1
1
1
19
6.3
Romualda Plewes
Sutton Upon Derwent
3
1
1
1
19
6.3
Sophie Lindenfelser
Sutton Upon Derwent
3
1
1
1
19
6.3
Jeanette Bowden
Knaresborough
2
2
0
0
18
9.0
Lou Forster
Knaresborough
2
2
0
0
18
9.0
Sarah Boville
Cliffe
3
1
1
1
18
6.0
Pam Campbell
Fulford
3
1
1
1
18
6.0
Helen Fairey
Pocklington
3
2
0
1
18
6.0
Hilary Brown
Poppleton
3
2
0
1
18
6.0
Hannah Roberts
Riccall
3
1
1
1
18
6.0
Sarah Nutbrown
Riccall
3
1
1
1
18
6.0
Judith Evans
Rufforth
3
1
1
1
18
6.0
Maggie Zhang
Rufforth
3
1
1
1
18
6.0
Laura Delafield
Wetherby
3
1
0
2
18
6.0
Rachel Jerram Mason
Wistow
3
1
1
1
18
6.0
Lyn Saville
Knaresborough
6
0
1
5
18
3.0
Sue Magean
Wetherby
6
0
0
6
18
3.0
Holly Dawkes
Appleton Roebuck
3
1
1
1
17
5.7
Denise Bolam
Dunnington
3
1
0
2
17
5.7
Michelle Wood
Dunnington
3
1
0
2
17
5.7
Melanie Griffiths
Heworth
3
1
0
2
17
5.7
Brook Morrison
Rowntree Park
3
1
1
1
17
5.7
Julia Raybould
Rowntree Park
3
1
1
1
17
5.7
Mary Foster
Tollerton
3
1
0
2
17
5.7
Nicky Lumley
Tollerton
3
1
0
2
17
5.7
Pippa Bailey
Tollerton
3
1
1
1
17
5.7
Teena Gallon
Tollerton
3
1
1
1
17
5.7
Jan Sayer
York
3
1
1
1
17
5.7
Libby Edison
York
3
1
1
1
17
5.7
Jana Willis
Knaresborough
2
2
0
0
16
8.0
Linda Parkin
Knaresborough
2
2
0
0
16
8.0
Julia Campbell Barwick
Appleton Roebuck
3
1
0
2
16
5.3
Alison Wigdahl
Dunnington
3
1
1
1
16
5.3
Sally Howat
Dunnington
3
1
1
1
16
5.3
Helen Cozens
Fulford
3
1
0
2
16
5.3
Chris Hughes
Heworth
3
1
0
2
16
5.3
Claire Twigg
Stamford Bridge
3
1
0
2
16
5.3
Sally Daly
Stamford Bridge
3
1
0
2
16
5.3
Bev Tebbutt
Wilberfoss
3
1
1
1
16
5.3
Julie O'Neill
Wistow
3
1
0
2
16
5.3
Jackie Greenwood
York
3
1
1
1
16
5.3
Mush Aslam
York
3
1
1
1
16
5.3
Ruth Cranidge
York
3
1
1
1
16
5.3
Rachel Booth
David Lloyd
6
0
2
4
16
2.7
Coral Main
Knaresborough
2
1
0
1
15
7.5
Fiona Saunderson
Knaresborough
2
1
0
1
15
7.5
Kathryn Hodges
Appleton Roebuck
3
1
0
2
15
5.0
Helen Walker
Heworth
3
1
0
2
15
5.0
Denise Wilson
York
3
1
0
2
15
5.0
Wendy Wong
York
3
1
0
2
15
5.0
Fiona Sweeting
Bubwith
3
1
0
2
14
4.7
Karen Ashton
Bubwith
3
1
0
2
14
4.7
Nicola Loten
Pocklington
3
0
1
2
14
4.7
Fiona Beighton
Poppleton
3
0
2
1
14
4.7
Sarah Simmonds
Poppleton
3
0
2
1
14
4.7
Margaret Stanford
Riccall
3
1
0
2
14
4.7
Shelagh Elcock
Riccall
3
1
0
2
14
4.7
Denise Crane
Wigginton
3
1
0
2
14
4.7
Laura Mazecaite
Appleton Roebuck
3
0
0
3
13
4.3
Lisa Payne
Appleton Roebuck
3
0
0
3
13
4.3
Pauline Connolly
Appleton Roebuck
3
0
0
3
13
4.3
Jane Thresh
Fulford
3
0
1
2
13
4.3
Judith Storr
Fulford
3
0
1
2
13
4.3
Katie Steele
Rowntree Park
3
0
1
2
13
4.3
Mariella O'Brien
Rowntree Park
3
0
1
2
13
4.3
Sarah Colmer
Wilberfoss
6
0
0
6
13
2.2
Anne Milne
Boston Spa
3
0
0
3
12
4.0
Sally Ramsden
Boston Spa
3
0
1
2
12
4.0
Adrianne Johnson
David Lloyd
3
1
0
2
12
4.0
Clare Johnson
David Lloyd
3
1
0
2
12
4.0
Kirsty Kennedy
David Lloyd
3
0
1
2
12
4.0
Maxine Gordon
David Lloyd
3
0
1
2
12
4.0
Wendy Beavers
Fulford
3
0
1
2
12
4.0
Lisa Debenham
New Earswick
3
0
1
2
12
4.0
Maz Broadbent
New Earswick
3
0
1
2
12
4.0
Sue Hudson
Wistow
3
0
1
2
12
4.0
Katie Machin
Dunnington
3
0
1
2
11
3.7
Lauren Newbold
Dunnington
3
0
1
2
11
3.7
Lisa Ward
Wistow
3
0
0
3
11
3.7
Annie Charlton
York
3
0
0
3
11
3.7
Vicky Papst
York
3
0
0
3
11
3.7
Louisa Northing
David Lloyd
3
0
0
3
10
3.3
Theresa Gardiner
David Lloyd
3
0
0
3
10
3.3
Diane Shortland
Fulford
3
0
0
3
10
3.3
Fiona Chantrey
Wetherby
3
0
0
3
10
3.3
Jill Abel
Wetherby
3
0
0
3
10
3.3
Penny Sheard
Knaresborough
3
0
1
2
9
3.0
Ruth Hanson
York
3
0
0
3
9
3.0
Susan Taylor
York
3
0
0
3
9
3.0
Hatty Lythgoe
Copmanthorpe
3
0
0
3
8
2.7
Claire Richards
Heworth
3
0
0
3
8
2.7
Honor Richardson
Riccall
3
0
1
2
8
2.7
Joanne Abbott
Riccall
3
0
1
2
8
2.7
Laura Crawford
Rufforth
3
0
0
3
8
2.7
Heather Carvell
Wetherby
3
0
0
3
8
2.7
Morag Woon
Wetherby
3
0
0
3
8
2.7
Sandara Holmes
Stamford Bridge
3
0
0
3
7
2.3
Sue Lacy
Stamford Bridge
3
0
0
3
7
2.3
Liz Walker
Wilberfoss
3
0
0
3
7
2.3
Diane Saxon
Boston Spa
3
0
0
3
6
2.0
Margaret Simpson
Boston Spa
3
0
0
3
6
2.0
Sarah Walker
David Lloyd
3
0
0
3
6
2.0
Ellie Whittaker
Fulford
3
0
0
3
6
2.0
Dawn Steel
Wetherby
3
0
0
3
6
2.0
Andrea Webster
Wilberfoss
3
0
0
3
6
2.0
Tonia Stocks
Boston Spa
3
0
0
3
5
1.7
Sue Dillon
Copmanthorpe
3
0
0
3
5
1.7
Georgia Pratt
Wilberfoss
3
0
0
3
5
1.7
Karen Pratt
Wilberfoss
3
0
0
3
5
1.7
Roisin Astall
York
3
0
0
3
5
1.7
Tracey Fowler
York
3
0
0
3
5
1.7
Su Watson
Fulford
3
0
0
3
4
1.3
Liz Powell
Rufforth
3
0
0
3
4
1.3
Rachel Bramwell
Rufforth
3
0
0
3
4
1.3
Alison Colquhoun
New Earswick
3
0
0
3
3
1.0
Claire Copeland
New Earswick
3
0
0
3
3
1.0
Lisa Wiles
Sutton Upon Derwent
3
0
0
3
2
0.7
Susan Turner
Sutton Upon Derwent
3
0
0
3
2
0.7
Lara Fawcett
Wetherby
3
0
0
3
2
0.7
Read more about the player statistics and how they are calculated
.
Copyright 2024 Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League
Last updated:28 April 15:00