Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League

Division 1

   Player statistics

 

League table

TeamMatchesGamesPoints
PWDLWL
York 1660046818012
Wetherby 1750242533110
Wigginton 1750240435210
Pocklington73043504066
Fulford 163033033456
David Lloyd 152032532874
Dunnington 150051953450
Starbeck50051943460

 

Fixtures & results

Click on a team name to see its fixtures and results.

DateTimeHome teamResultAway teamScore
card
Friday 26 April18:30Wigginton 16840Fulford 1View
Saturday 27 April9:30Pocklington3474York 1View
Saturday 4 May10:00David Lloyd 16345PocklingtonView
Saturday 4 May10:00Starbeck4365Wetherby 1View
Sunday 5 May13:00Dunnington 15355Wigginton 1View
Sunday 5 May13:00York 19018Fulford 1View
Friday 10 May18:30Wigginton 13771York 1View
Saturday 11 May9:30Pocklington4068Wetherby 1View
Saturday 11 May10:00David Lloyd 17335Dunnington 1View
Sunday 12 May10:00Fulford 17533StarbeckView
Saturday 18 May10:00Starbeck4959Wigginton 1View
Saturday 18 May14:30Wetherby 13573York 1View
Sunday 19 May10:00Fulford 16444David Lloyd 1View
Sunday 19 May13:00Dunnington 14662PocklingtonView
Saturday 25 May14:30Wetherby 17434David Lloyd 1View
Friday 31 May18:30Wigginton 16939David Lloyd 1View
Saturday 1 June9:30Pocklington6444Fulford 1View
Saturday 1 June14:30Wetherby 18127Dunnington 1View
Sunday 2 June13:00York 18622StarbeckView
Saturday 8 June9:30Pocklington4464Wigginton 1View
Sunday 9 June10:00Dunnington 13474York 1View
Sunday 9 June10:00Fulford 16246Wetherby 1View
Saturday 15 June10:00Starbeck4761PocklingtonView
Saturday 15 June14:30Wetherby 15652Wigginton 1View
Saturday 15 June9:30York 1--David Lloyd 1
Sunday 16 June10:00Dunnington 1--Fulford 1
Saturday 22 June9:30York 1--Pocklington
Saturday 22 June10:00David Lloyd 1--Wetherby 1
Sunday 23 June10:00Fulford 1--Wigginton 1
Sunday 23 June13:00Dunnington 1--Starbeck
Friday 28 June18:30Wigginton 1--Dunnington 1
Saturday 29 June9:30Pocklington--David Lloyd 1
Saturday 29 June14:30Wetherby 1--Starbeck
Sunday 30 June10:00Fulford 1--York 1
PINK WEEKEND!
Saturday 6 July9:30York 1--Wigginton 1
Saturday 6 July10:00Starbeck--Fulford 1
Saturday 6 July14:30Wetherby 1--Pocklington
Sunday 7 July13:00Dunnington 1--David Lloyd 1
Friday 12 July18:30Wigginton 1--Starbeck
Saturday 13 July9:30Pocklington--Dunnington 1
Saturday 13 July9:30York 1--Wetherby 1
Saturday 13 July10:00David Lloyd 1--Fulford 1
Saturday 20 July10:00David Lloyd 1--Wigginton 1
Saturday 20 July10:00Starbeck--York 1
Sunday 21 July10:00Fulford 1--Pocklington
Sunday 21 July13:00Dunnington 1--Wetherby 1
Friday 26 July18:30Wigginton 1--Pocklington
Saturday 27 July9:30York 1--Dunnington 1
Saturday 27 July10:00Starbeck--David Lloyd 1
Saturday 27 July14:30Wetherby 1--Fulford 1
Friday 2 August18:30Wigginton 1--Wetherby 1
Saturday 3 August9:30Pocklington--Starbeck
Saturday 3 August10:00David Lloyd 1--York 1
Sunday 4 August10:00Fulford 1--Dunnington 1
Saturday 10 August10:00Starbeck--Dunnington 1
Saturday 17 August10:00David Lloyd 1--Starbeck

Copyright 2019 Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League
Last updated: 15 June 21:23