Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League

Division 6

   Player statistics

 

League table

TeamMatchesGamesPoints
PWDLWL
Fulford 3990066430818
Poppleton 3970253238714
Copmanthorpe 2850353133310
Appleton Roebuck 284043645008
David Lloyd 493064255476
Riccall91083895832
Wilberfoss 281072825291

 

Fixtures & results

Click on a team name to see its fixtures and results.

DateTimeHome teamResultAway teamScore
card
Saturday 23 April10:00Riccall4464Copmanthorpe 2View
Saturday 23 April10:00Wilberfoss 2055Poppleton 3View
Saturday 23 April14:00David Lloyd 44563Fulford 3View
Saturday 30 April9:30Fulford 37731RiccallView
Saturday 30 April9:30Poppleton 37434David Lloyd 4View
Saturday 30 April10:00Appleton Roebuck 25949Wilberfoss 2View
Saturday 7 May9:30Copmanthorpe 24563Fulford 3View
Saturday 7 May10:00Riccall4959Poppleton 3View
Saturday 7 May14:00David Lloyd 45751Appleton Roebuck 2View
Saturday 14 May9:30Poppleton 35652Copmanthorpe 2View
Saturday 14 May10:00Appleton Roebuck 26741RiccallView
Saturday 14 May10:00Wilberfoss 25355David Lloyd 4View
Saturday 21 May9:30Copmanthorpe 2999Appleton Roebuck 2View
Saturday 21 May9:30Fulford 36642Poppleton 3View
Saturday 21 May10:00Riccall7731Wilberfoss 2View
Saturday 28 May10:00Appleton Roebuck 22088Fulford 3View
Saturday 28 May10:00Wilberfoss 23177Copmanthorpe 2View
Saturday 28 May14:00David Lloyd 46048RiccallView
Saturday 11 June9:30Copmanthorpe 26543David Lloyd 4View
Saturday 11 June9:30Fulford 38721Wilberfoss 2View
Saturday 11 June9:30Poppleton 37632Appleton Roebuck 2View
Saturday 18 June9:30Copmanthorpe 28028RiccallView
Saturday 18 June9:30Fulford 38226David Lloyd 4View
Saturday 18 June9:30Poppleton 34860Wilberfoss 2View
Saturday 25 June10:00Riccall2979Fulford 3View
Saturday 25 June10:00Wilberfoss 23771Appleton Roebuck 2View
Saturday 25 June14:00David Lloyd 45256Poppleton 3View
Saturday 2 July9:30Fulford 35949Copmanthorpe 2View
Saturday 2 July9:30Poppleton 36642RiccallView
Saturday 2 July10:00Appleton Roebuck 25553David Lloyd 4View
Saturday 9 July9:30Copmanthorpe 2--Poppleton 3
Saturday 9 July10:00Riccall--Appleton Roebuck 2
Saturday 9 July14:00David Lloyd 4--Wilberfoss 2
Saturday 16 July9:30Poppleton 3--Fulford 3
Saturday 16 July10:00Appleton Roebuck 2--Copmanthorpe 2
Saturday 16 July10:00Wilberfoss 2--Riccall
Saturday 23 July9:30Copmanthorpe 2--Wilberfoss 2
Saturday 23 July9:30Fulford 3--Appleton Roebuck 2
Saturday 23 July10:00Riccall--David Lloyd 4
Saturday 30 July10:00Appleton Roebuck 2--Poppleton 3
Saturday 30 July10:00Wilberfoss 2--Fulford 3
Saturday 30 July14:00David Lloyd 4--Copmanthorpe 2

Copyright 2022 Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League
Last updated:4 July 15:56