Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League

Division 5

   Player statistics

 

League table

TeamMatchesGamesPoints
PWDLWL
Rufforth 254103162249
Dunnington 253113122287
New Earswick52032353054
Riccall42022132194
Copmanthorpe 241032062262
Cawood41031942382
Poppleton 231021441802

 

Fixtures & results

Click on a team name to see its fixtures and results.

DateTimeHome teamResultAway teamScore
card
Saturday 27 April9:30Rufforth 25454Dunnington 2View
Saturday 4 May9:30Copmanthorpe 26543Poppleton 2View
Saturday 4 May9:30Rufforth 27434New EarswickView
Saturday 4 May13:00Dunnington 26246CawoodView
Saturday 11 May9:30Copmanthorpe 23870Rufforth 2View
Saturday 11 May10:00Riccall6741New EarswickView
Monday 13 May18:30Poppleton 25850Dunnington 2View
Saturday 18 May10:00Cawood4761Rufforth 2View
Saturday 18 May10:00New Earswick5850Copmanthorpe 2View
Saturday 18 May13:00Dunnington 27533RiccallView
Saturday 1 June9:30Copmanthorpe 25355CawoodView
Saturday 1 June9:30Rufforth 25751RiccallView
Saturday 1 June10:00New Earswick6543Poppleton 2View
Saturday 15 June10:00New Earswick3771Dunnington 2View
Saturday 15 June10:00Riccall6246CawoodView
Saturday 8 June13:00Dunnington 2--Copmanthorpe 2
Monday 10 June18:30Poppleton 2--Riccall
Monday 17 June18:30Poppleton 2--Rufforth 2
Saturday 22 June9:30Copmanthorpe 2--Riccall
Saturday 22 June13:00Dunnington 2--Rufforth 2
Monday 24 June18:30Poppleton 2--Cawood
Saturday 29 June10:00Cawood--Dunnington 2
Saturday 29 June10:00New Earswick--Rufforth 2
Monday 1 July18:30Poppleton 2--Copmanthorpe 2
PINK WEEKEND!
Saturday 6 July9:30Rufforth 2--Copmanthorpe 2
Saturday 6 July10:00New Earswick--Riccall
Saturday 6 July13:00Dunnington 2--Poppleton 2
Saturday 13 July9:30Copmanthorpe 2--New Earswick
Saturday 13 July9:30Rufforth 2--Cawood
Saturday 13 July10:00Riccall--Dunnington 2
Saturday 20 July10:00Cawood--Copmanthorpe 2
Saturday 20 July10:00Riccall--Rufforth 2
Monday 22 July18:30Poppleton 2--New Earswick
Saturday 27 July9:30Copmanthorpe 2--Dunnington 2
Saturday 27 July10:00New Earswick--Cawood
Saturday 27 July10:00Riccall--Poppleton 2
Monday 29 July10:00Riccall--Copmanthorpe 2
Saturday 3 August9:30Rufforth 2--Poppleton 2
Saturday 3 August10:00Cawood--Riccall
Saturday 3 August13:00Dunnington 2--New Earswick
Saturday 10 August10:00Cawood--Poppleton 2
Saturday 24 August10:00Cawood--New Earswick

Copyright 2019 Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League
Last updated: 15 June 21:23