Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League

Division 2

   Player statistics

 

League table

TeamMatchesGamesPoints
PWDLWL
Rufforth 11090161246818
Fulford 21070357550514
Poppleton 11060460647412
David Lloyd 21050554453610
Wistow104155425389
Pocklington103255365448
Cliffe103165165647
Boston Spa 2101093896912

 

Fixtures & results

Click on a team name to see its fixtures and results.

DateTimeHome teamResultAway teamScore
card
Saturday 23 April9:30David Lloyd 25652WistowView
Saturday 23 April9:30Fulford 26246Boston Spa 2View
Saturday 23 April9:30Pocklington5454CliffeView
Saturday 23 April9:30Poppleton 14563Rufforth 1View
Saturday 30 April9:30Cliffe6246WistowView
Saturday 30 April9:30Pocklington5751Fulford 2View
Saturday 30 April9:30Rufforth 16840David Lloyd 2View
Sunday 1 May14:00Boston Spa 23276Poppleton 1View
Saturday 7 May9:30David Lloyd 28424Boston Spa 2View
Saturday 7 May9:30Fulford 26741CliffeView
Saturday 7 May9:30Poppleton 16642PocklingtonView
Saturday 7 May14:00Wistow4959Rufforth 1View
Saturday 14 May9:30Cliffe4860Rufforth 1View
Saturday 14 May9:30Fulford 25751Poppleton 1View
Saturday 14 May9:30Pocklington5850David Lloyd 2View
Sunday 15 May14:00Boston Spa 24563WistowView
Saturday 21 May9:30David Lloyd 25751Fulford 2View
Saturday 21 May9:30Poppleton 18424CliffeView
Saturday 21 May9:30Rufforth 18325Boston Spa 2View
Saturday 21 May14:00Wistow5454PocklingtonView
Saturday 28 May9:30Cliffe6840Boston Spa 2View
Saturday 28 May9:30Fulford 25850WistowView
Saturday 28 May9:30Pocklington5355Rufforth 1View
Saturday 28 May9:30Poppleton 16939David Lloyd 2View
Saturday 11 June9:30David Lloyd 25751CliffeView
Saturday 11 June9:30Rufforth 15553Fulford 2View
Saturday 11 June14:00Wistow4563Poppleton 1View
Sunday 12 June14:00Boston Spa 22979PocklingtonView
Saturday 18 June9:30Cliffe7038PocklingtonView
Saturday 18 June9:30Rufforth 16642Poppleton 1View
Saturday 18 June14:00Wistow6345David Lloyd 2View
Sunday 19 June14:00Boston Spa 24860Fulford 2View
Saturday 25 June9:30David Lloyd 25058Rufforth 1View
Saturday 25 June9:30Fulford 25553PocklingtonView
Saturday 25 June9:30Poppleton 15058Boston Spa 2View
Saturday 25 June14:00Wistow5751CliffeView
Saturday 2 July9:30Cliffe4761Fulford 2View
Saturday 2 July9:30Pocklington4860Poppleton 1View
Saturday 2 July9:30Rufforth 14563WistowView
Sunday 3 July14:00Boston Spa 24266David Lloyd 2View
Saturday 9 July9:30David Lloyd 2--Pocklington
Saturday 9 July9:30Poppleton 1--Fulford 2
Saturday 9 July9:30Rufforth 1--Cliffe
Saturday 9 July14:00Wistow--Boston Spa 2
Saturday 16 July9:30Cliffe--Poppleton 1
Saturday 16 July9:30Fulford 2--David Lloyd 2
Saturday 16 July9:30Pocklington--Wistow
Sunday 17 July14:00Boston Spa 2--Rufforth 1
Saturday 23 July9:30David Lloyd 2--Poppleton 1
Saturday 23 July9:30Rufforth 1--Pocklington
Saturday 23 July14:00Wistow--Fulford 2
Sunday 24 July14:00Boston Spa 2--Cliffe
Saturday 30 July9:30Cliffe--David Lloyd 2
Saturday 30 July9:30Fulford 2--Rufforth 1
Saturday 30 July9:30Pocklington--Boston Spa 2
Saturday 30 July9:30Poppleton 1--Wistow

Copyright 2022 Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League
Last updated:4 July 15:56