Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League

Division 7

   Player statistics

 

League table

TeamMatchesGamesPoints
PWDLWL
Heworth 2860250036412
Rowntree Park 2750245030610
Boston Spa 3750239231110
Stamford Bridge84044424228
Copmanthorpe 362042983504
Rufforth 38008241570-1

 

Fixtures & results

Click on a team name to see its fixtures and results.

DateTimeHome teamResultAway teamScore
card
Saturday 23 April10:00Heworth 28424Stamford BridgeView
Saturday 23 April13:00Rufforth 34563Boston Spa 3View
Saturday 30 April9:30Stamford Bridge7434Rufforth 3View
Sunday 1 May14:00Rowntree Park 25157Heworth 2View
Saturday 7 May10:00Heworth 26642Copmanthorpe 3View
Saturday 7 May15:00Boston Spa 35850Stamford BridgeView
Sunday 8 May13:00Rufforth 34167Rowntree Park 2View
Saturday 14 May13:00Copmanthorpe 36939Rufforth 3View
Sunday 15 May14:00Rowntree Park 26840Boston Spa 3View
Saturday 21 May9:30Stamford Bridge3969Rowntree Park 2View
Saturday 21 May15:00Boston Spa 36246Copmanthorpe 3View
Saturday 28 May10:00Heworth 27533Rufforth 3View
Saturday 28 May13:00Copmanthorpe 34563Stamford BridgeView
Saturday 11 June15:00Boston Spa 36345Heworth 2View
Sunday 12 June14:00Rowntree Park 25256Copmanthorpe 3View
Saturday 18 June9:30Stamford Bridge4761Heworth 2View
Saturday 18 June15:00Boston Spa 3550Rufforth 3View
Saturday 25 June10:00Heworth 24464Rowntree Park 2View
Saturday 25 June13:00Rufforth 32088Stamford BridgeView
Saturday 2 July9:30Stamford Bridge5751Boston Spa 3View
Sunday 3 July14:00Copmanthorpe 34068Heworth 2View
Sunday 3 July14:00Rowntree Park 27929Rufforth 3View
Saturday 9 July13:00Rufforth 3--Copmanthorpe 3
Saturday 9 July15:00Boston Spa 3--Rowntree Park 2
Saturday 16 July13:00Copmanthorpe 3--Boston Spa 3
Sunday 17 July14:00Rowntree Park 2--Stamford Bridge
Saturday 23 July9:30Stamford Bridge--Copmanthorpe 3
Saturday 23 July13:00Rufforth 3--Heworth 2
Saturday 30 July10:00Heworth 2--Boston Spa 3
Saturday 30 July13:00Copmanthorpe 3--Rowntree Park 2

Copyright 2022 Fulford Ladies Invitation Tennis League
Last updated:4 July 15:56